SECTION 1 of the substitute adds new Subsections (k)-(m) to Section 32.024, Human Resources Code. With respect to the new Section, please see the Section-by-Section Analysis in this document for the full text. SECTION 2 of the substitute is redesignated from SECTION 3 (proposed Section 33.026, Human Resources Code) of the original with modifications as follows: Sec. 33.026. The substitute changes the title of this section from "Child and Adult Care Food Program" in the original to "Child and Adult Care Food Program: Required Notices and Advisory Committee Authority." (a) Redesignated from Subsection (c) of the original.